Web Toolbar by Wibiya

IT 1

DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

 

Placement For Batch 2016-2017: 

Sr.No. Name of Students Name of Company
1.   Aniket Anil Tapole CAPGEMINI
2.   Sneha Mallikarjun Hunshal CAPGEMINI
3.   Divya Dashrath Katyar CAPGEMINI
4.   Aishwarya Bajrang Sutar CAPGEMINI
5.   Veena Prabhakar Taharabadkar CAPGEMINI
6.   Girishumar Shankar Savale CAPGEMINI
7.   DIPKIRAN SHIVAJI CHOUGULE FISERV
8.   Snehal Madhukar Pawar FISERV
9.   Sahil Munaf Bandar Global Edge
10.                Sneha Prasad Akumalla Jade Global
11.                Anis Shahenshaha Mulla  Jade Global
12.                Uday Shamrao Kurundwade TCS, PUNE
13.                 Bhavana Anil Chavan Rheal Soft
14.                 Ajinkya Prabhakar Kamble Rheal Soft
15.                 Amruta Deepak Gat Rheal Soft
16.                Shirgave Sumayya N Qspiders
17.                Khot Bharati S Qspiders
18.                Patil Aishwarya A Qspiders
19.                Modake Rajashree S Qspiders
20.                Bafna Chandreshkumar V Qspiders
21.                Bharamgonda Aishwarya J Qspiders
22.                Varma Ankita R Qspiders
23.                Vhanakaware Nitin R Qspiders
24.                Kubasad Shweta B Qspiders
25.                Chavan Akash K Qspiders
26.                Vijay pawar Acty Sytem
27.                Avinash Labbegol WPOETS

 

 

Placement For Batch 2015-2016:

Sr.No. Name of Students Name of Company
1 KARUNA DINESH JAIN TCS.,PUNE
2 SAGAR NARAYAN KHAMKAR TCS.,PUNE
3 SAGAR POPAT MALI GLOBAL EDGE
4 NIDHI YATIN SWALI JADE GLOBAL
5 JITENDRA RAJENDRA KUDALE.  JADE GLOBAL
6 RAHIMAN SAYYAD NADAF JADE GLOBAL
7 MANAS SHAM APHALE JADE GLOBAL
8 POOJA RAMCHANDRA MOHATA JADE GLOBAL
9 SHWETA SURENDRA JADHAV JADE GLOBAL
10 ROHIT RANGRAO JANGAM JADE GLOBAL
11 SUMIT AJIT MUTHA JADE GLOBAL
12 PRAJAKTA SUBHASH BIRNALE INTELIMENT
13 PRAJAKTA RAJENDRA DESHPANDE INTELIMENT
14 ABHIJEET SHAHAJI PATIL APFRON INFOTECH, PUNE
15 AARTI GAVARAI BITWISE SOLUTIONS

 

Placement For Batch 2014-2015:

Sr.No. Name of Students Name of Company
1 HARISH GUNDU SUTAR TCS, PUNE
2 SWAPNALI MARUTI NIGAVEKAR TCS, PUNE
3 AMBEKARI KARISHMA ISAK TCS, PUNE
4 SIDDESH ANIL KAMBLI TCS, PUNE
5 ASHWINI ASHOK DESAI JADE GLOBAL
6 JAGPAL SINGH DALAPAT SINGH RAO JADE GLOBAL
7 ANURADHA HINDURAO ERUDKAR IBM
8 SNEHA BALU SHINDE IBM
9 MANDAR SHRIDHAR KULKARNI PARAMATRIX
10 SHITAL SURESH LOTKE SEED INFOTECH
11 PRIYANKA SAMBHAJI KADAM SEED INFOTECH
12 NIKITA SURESH PAWAR  Hoonar Tekworks
13 SARIKA KRISHNAT SURVE Hoonar Tekworks
14 SHUBHANGI TUKARAM JADHAV Hoonar Tekworks
15 SIDDESH ANIL KAMBLI  ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
16 POOJA NARAYAN BALDAWA SYNTEL
17 PRIYANKA SAMBHAJI KADAM SYNTEL
18 SURVE TCS, PUNE

Copyright © 2016 - All Rights Reserved - DKTES. Website by Rivet Solutions.

Mandatory Disclosures